Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JOHN BUNN MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£417,500
+10.4%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£378,000
+20.0%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+13.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties