Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 49, BEECH HOUSE, 2, LAURISTON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,500
+54.0%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
-7.6%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,400
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4TZ
← Back to All Properties