Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0UZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,500
+4.4%
Sold on 25 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+148.2%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 29 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0UZ
← Back to All Properties