Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NARCISSUS AVENUE, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 6LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+47.8%
Sold on 5 December 2006
Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+54.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 6LG
← Back to All Properties