Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HERTSFIELD AVENUE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+83.1%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 22 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3PU
← Back to All Properties