Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WINTERBOURNE CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 5PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.2%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£168,500
+83.2%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+160.9%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£56,737 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,263
Sold on 10 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 5PT
← Back to All Properties