Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DEEP SPINNEY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 4QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.1%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+49.1%
Sold on 10 November 2014
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+77.6%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 4QJ
← Back to All Properties