Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, SANDALWOOD, 83, CORONATION ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L23 5UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+5.3%
Sold on 19 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+98.1%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950
+5.4%
Sold on 26 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L23 5UJ
← Back to All Properties