64, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9QZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.7%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£104,000+144.7%
Sold on 4 May 2005
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1