Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BIRCHWOOD ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD20 6BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,000
+29.1%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+50.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,495
+55.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD20 6BX
← Back to All Properties