Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HARVEST WAY, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+4.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950
+15.4%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Terraced
+£31,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1EG
← Back to All Properties