APARTMENT 99, 1, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M4 7ED

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.0%
Price Change
-£16,080 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,000-14.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,080 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,080
Sold on 26 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1