41, NEWRY COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH2 2AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£69,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+107.6%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+3.3%
Sold on 12 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 13 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1