Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DORRIEN ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4RA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+40.8%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+30.5%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+4.7%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 11 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4RA
← Back to All Properties