Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WAVENDENE AVENUE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 8LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£383,000
+2.4%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£374,000
+102.2%
Sold on 25 September 2008
Detached
+£189,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 8LD
← Back to All Properties