Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOYLAKE DRIVE, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.1%
Price Change
-£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,000
-22.1%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Detached
-£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,950
+113.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Detached
+£93,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 30 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 1AB
← Back to All Properties