37, BANASTRE DRIVE, NEWTON-LE-WILLOWS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA12 8BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.6%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+102.6%
Sold on 22 November 2024
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+28.4%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+74.2%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 30 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1