Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, WINCOBANK LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S4 8AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£108,000
+41.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
-13.1%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 13 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S4 8AB
← Back to All Properties