24, KIRKMOOR ROAD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 2DU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+236.4%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£185,000+236.4%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+34.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1