59, GREAT LEY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL7 4TJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+44.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500+126.5%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£96,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,600
Sold on 23 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1