8, MOBERLY WAY, KENLEY, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR8 5GP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£298,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£31,795 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£298,000-9.6%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Terraced
-£31,795 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,795
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1