23, SEAMILL PARK CRESCENT, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+384.8%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+384.8%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+26.9%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1