Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BEVAN CLOSE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 5NR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£130,000
+213.3%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 5 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 5NR
← Back to All Properties