62, FINNEY DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 5DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£202,500-3.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000+6.3%
Sold on 18 December 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 23 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1