Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEERDALE TERRACE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+33.0%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,950
+141.0%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2JW
← Back to All Properties