Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 22 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 23 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+134.1%
Sold on 8 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties