135, MYRTLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 3HF

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+29.2%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+118.4%
Sold on 24 November 2014
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£54,950+83.2%
Sold on 27 August 2002
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000+66.7%
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 February 1996
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 24 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1