Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, JENNINGS WAY, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£216,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+64.7%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Detached
+£216,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£334,000
+16.2%
Sold on 21 December 2011
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+30.7%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9SF
← Back to All Properties