Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
215, LADYSHOT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+23.0%
Sold on 29 November 2021
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,000
+54.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+209.8%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 26 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3ET
← Back to All Properties