Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BAWDLANDS, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 2LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£2,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£147,000
-2.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Terraced
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+16.2%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+1.2%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 18 April 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 2LA
← Back to All Properties