Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTFIELD ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+189.2%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+189.2%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 8LF
← Back to All Properties