Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, SEXTONS MEADOWS, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP33 2SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,950
+80.4%
Sold on 27 July 2011
Terraced
+£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+67.4%
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 2SB
← Back to All Properties