Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SUNNINGDALE AVENUE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 2PJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£365,000
+87.2%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+51.2%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 2PJ
← Back to All Properties