Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ST MILDREDS AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+1.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000
+76.6%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+19.7%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+99.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 17 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1QP
← Back to All Properties