1, COPLOW CRESCENT, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 2JE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+606.7%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+606.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500-83.0%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+300.0%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1