67, CAVENDISH STREET, DARWEN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB3 1EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,266
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.4%
Price Change
-£28,234 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£47,266-37.4%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
-£28,234 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,500+132.3%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+10.2%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1