Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROBINS WAY, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,000
-2.9%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+45.5%
Sold on 3 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+26.9%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+115.9%
Sold on 6 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6XJ
← Back to All Properties