Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ST ANDREWS CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+4.0%
Sold on 15 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+22.7%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+16.4%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 11 July 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2QU
← Back to All Properties