3, WEBSTER WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR30 5XA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 3 September 2018
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+135.6%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,950-1.5%
Sold on 9 October 1997
Terraced
-£525 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,475
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1