Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, NELSON ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7PL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£51,600
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.3%
Price Change
-£33,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£51,600
-39.3%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
-£33,400 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+37.1%
Sold on 4 September 2008
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+24.0%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+163.2%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 8 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7PL
← Back to All Properties