Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, HOLLINGREAVE ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,239
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£6,239 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£56,239
+12.5%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£6,239 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+44.9%
Sold on 3 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2HZ
← Back to All Properties