21, CANVEY WALK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM1 6LB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+5.6%
Sold on 11 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+35.3%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000+158.3%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1