Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, NORTH DRIVE, DIDCOT, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 0PE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.5%
Price Change
+£124,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+70.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000
+28.0%
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+118.3%
Sold on 19 August 2003
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 15 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 0PE
← Back to All Properties