2, AFAN CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9FP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+281.6%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£187,000+281.6%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Terraced
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+1.1%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
+£550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,450
Sold on 11 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1