Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 4LG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,995
Last Sold Price
3 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£30,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£199,995
+17.7%
Sold on 3 September 2009
Detached
+£30,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+96.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
+£83,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,445
Sold on 1 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 4LG
← Back to All Properties