Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ST JAMES COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 0JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.8%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,500
-25.8%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+121.0%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,995
Sold on 20 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 0JQ
← Back to All Properties