Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, STARBOLD CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B93 9LA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£680,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£680,000
+32.0%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£515,000
+37.3%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+240.9%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B93 9LA
← Back to All Properties