Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, COPELAND ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 6DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,775
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£70,825 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£210,775
+50.6%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£70,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+60.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 6 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 6DF
← Back to All Properties