Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MARSHALL CRESCENT, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 5TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-6.5%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 5TA
← Back to All Properties