Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, HEYWOOD HOUSE, GARDEN CLOSE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,500
+41.1%
Sold on 9 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+68.2%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+30.5%
Sold on 9 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1LH
← Back to All Properties